Sport

Fixtures

PSL

Saturday, April 4, 2015
15:00: Maritzburg United v SuperSport United, Harry Gwala Stadium
15:00: AmaZulu v Free State Stars, Moses Mabhida Stadium
20:15: Polokwane City v Wits, Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
20:15: Platinum Stars v Ajax Cape Town, Royal Bafokeng Stadium

Sunday, April 5, 2015
15:00: Bloemfontein Celtic v University of Pretoria, Kaizer Sebothelo Stadium

Wednesday, April 8, 2015
19:30: Black Aces v Mamelodi Sundowns, Mbombela Stadium
19:30: Orlando Pirates v Platinum Stars, Orlando Stadium

Thursday, April 9, 2015
19:00: Kaizer Chiefs v AmaZulu, Peter Mokaba Stadium

Tuesday, April 14, 2015
19:30: Free State Stars v Ajax Cape Town, Charles Mopeli Stadium
19:30: University of Pretoria v Kaizer Chiefs, Tuks Stadium

Wednesday, April 15, 2015
19:30: Wits v Orlando Pirates, Bidvest Stadium
19:30: Mamelodi Sundowns v Bloemfontein Celtic, Lucas Moripe Stadium
19:30: Black Aces v Maritzburg United, Mbombela Stadium
19:30: Chippa United v Moroka Swallows, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:30: AmaZulu v Polokwane City, Princess Magogo Stadium
19:30: Platinum Stars v SuperSport United, Royal Bafokeng Stadium

Friday, April 17, 2015
20:00: Ajax Cape Town v University of Pretoria, Cape Town Stadium

Saturday, April 18, 2015
15:00: Polokwane City v Free State Stars, Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
20:15: Wits v Chippa United, Bidvest Stadium
20:15: SuperSport United v Moroka Swallows, Lucas Moripe Stadium

Sunday, April 19, 2015
15:00: Bloemfontein Celtic v Maritzburg United, Free State Stadium

Tuesday, April 21, 2015
19:30: Orlando Pirates v University of Pretoria, Orlando Stadium

Wednesday, April 22, 2015
19:30: Kaizer Chiefs v Polokwane City, FNB Stadium
19:30: Mamelodi Sundowns v Platinum Stars, Lucas Moripe Stadium

Tuesday, April 28, 2015
19:30: Maritzburg United v Ajax Cape Town, Harry Gwala Stadium
19:30: University of Pretoria v Moroka Swallows, Tuks Stadium

Wednesday, April 29, 2015
19:30: Free State Stars v Wits, Charles Mopeli Stadium
19:30: Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs, Loftus Stadium
19:30: Chippa United v Bloemfontein Celtic, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:30: Polokwane City v Black Aces, Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
19:30: Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United, Orlando Stadium
19:30: AmaZulu v Platinum Stars, Princess Magogo Stadium

Friday, May 1, 2015
17:00: Moroka Swallows v Maritzburg United, Dobsonville Stadium

Saturday, May 2, 2015
15:00: Wits v Black Aces, Bidvest Stadium
15:00: Free State Stars v Chippa United, Goble Park
20:15: AmaZulu v SuperSport United, Moses Mabhida Stadium

Sunday, May 3, 2015
15:00: Bloemfontein Celtic v Ajax Cape Town, Free State Stadium

Wednesday, May 6, 2015
19:30: Ajax Cape Town v Moroka Swallows, Athlone Stadium
19:30: Kaizer Chiefs v Wits, FNB Stadium
19:30: Bloemfontein Celtic v Free State Stars, Free State Stadium
19:30: Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates, Harry Gwala Stadium
19:30: SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns, Lucas Moripe Stadium
19:30: Black Aces v Chippa United, Mbombela Stadium
19:30: Platinum Stars v Polokwane City, Royal Bafokeng Stadium
19:30: University of Pretoria v AmaZulu, Tuks Stadium

Saturday, May 9, 2015
15:00: Wits v Platinum Stars, Bidvest Stadium
15:00: Ajax Cape Town v Orlando Pirates, Cape Town Stadium
15:00: Moroka Swallows v Bloemfontein Celtic, Dobsonville Stadium
15:00: Free State Stars v Black Aces, Goble Park
15:00: Mamelodi Sundowns v University of Pretoria, Loftus Stadium
15:00: AmaZulu v Maritzburg United, Moses Mabhida Stadium
15:00: Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
15:00: Polokwane City v SuperSport United, Old Peter Mokaba Stadium

Powered by SuperSport

Ad:Funeral Cover from R35/m